Call: +44(0) 208 397 1407
Email: sales@digibroadcast.com
Rated 4.75 / 5 trustedshops.co.uk
Sell Your Gear Find Out More ›
Covid-19 Update Open as usual

FieldCast FCT-3GSFP 3G SFP Module

code: FCT-3GSFP
  • £50.00
  • RRP: £50.00
Availability | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Features

  • 3G SFP Optical Transceiver
  • Bidirectional 1310nm 3G video SFP
  • Compatible with a wide range of optical fibre video equipment
  • Supports NTSC/PAL, 720p, 1080p/i.

Fieldcast FCT-3GSFP (FCT3GSFP, FCT 3GSFP, FCT/3GSFP, 3GSFP) 3G SFP Module.

Bidirectional 1310nm video SFPs, compatible with a wide range of optical fibre video equipment.

View More Details
  • Compatible with: Blackmagic products with fibre optic i/o, ShieldRock Optical-Fibre Extenders.
View More Details

In The Box

  • Fieldcast FCT-3GSFP 3G SFP Module.
View More Details
Be the first to review FieldCast FCT-3GSFP 3G SFP Module. Write a review ›
Top