Call: +44(0) 208 397 1407
Email: sales@digibroadcast.com
Rated 4.75 / 5 trustedshops.co.uk
Sell Your Gear Find Out More ›
Covid-19 Update Open as usual
Free Delivery On Orders Over £300 incl VAT

Blackmagic BMD-12GBIOPT 12G SFP Optical Module

code: BMD-12GBIOPT
  • £224.00
  • RRP: £245.00
Availability | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Features

  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors

Blackmagic BMD-12GBIOPT (BMD_12GBIOPT, BMD/12GBIOPT, BMD 12GBIOPT) 12G SFP Optical Module

12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors .


In the box

  • BMD-12GBIOPT 12G SFP Optical Module 
Be the first to review Blackmagic BMD-12GBIOPT 12G SFP Optical Module. Write a review ›
Top